Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

07.11.2018 19:00 MKS MOS KONIN - Enea AZS II Poznań 53:59
27.11.2018 17:30 MUKS Poznań I - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 79:35
03.12.2018 15:30 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno 113:50

Kolejka II

13.10.2018 13:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 69:70
26.10.2018 16:30 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS MOS KONIN 53:35
14.12.2018 15:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - MUKS Poznań I 65:101

Kolejka III

20.10.2018 12:45 Enea AZS II Poznań - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 81:62
02.03.2019 11:00 MUKS Poznań I - MKS Tęcza Leszno 87:65
03.03.2019 13:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - MKS MOS KONIN 79:62

Kolejka IV

MKS Tęcza Leszno - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
27.10.2018 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań I 58:71
08.03.2019 18:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - Enea AZS II Poznań 104:51

Kolejka V

03.11.2018 11:00 MKS MOS KONIN - UKS Lider Swarzędz 27:58
03.11.2018 13:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Kormoran Sieraków 81:74
05.11.2018 15:30 Enea AZS II Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno 61:71
13.11.2018 17:30 MUKS Poznań I - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 66:84

Kolejka VI

10.11.2018 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - Enea AZS II Poznań 66:48
05.02.2019 18:30 MKS Tęcza Leszno - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 61:47
22.02.2019 15:30 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - MKS MOS KONIN 102:25

Kolejka VII

15.11.2018 15:30 Enea AZS II Poznań - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 56:74
26.11.2018 18:30 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - MKS Tęcza Leszno 73:74
12.01.2019 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 67:53

Kolejka VIII

24.11.2018 14:30 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 96:50
05.01.2019 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Kormoran Sieraków 77:58
08.01.2019 17:00 MUKS Poznań I - MKS MOS KONIN 89:35

Kolejka IX

01.12.2018 10:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Lider Swarzędz 73:61
18.12.2018 15:30 Enea AZS II Poznań - MUKS Poznań I 52:86
28.01.2019 18:30 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 60:110

Kolejka X

08.12.2018 13:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS Poznań I 98:93
11.12.2018 15:30 Enea AZS II Poznań - MKS MOS KONIN 73:51
25.02.2019 17:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 50:64

Kolejka XI

07.10.2018 13:00 MUKS Poznań I - UKS Kormoran Sieraków 92:79
06.01.2019 10:30 MKS MOS KONIN - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 78:64
02.03.2019 15:00 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz 79:64

Kolejka XII

MKS MOS KONIN - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--
15.12.2018 13:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea AZS II Poznań 63:53
07.01.2019 17:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Poznań I 65:67

Kolejka XIII

MKS MOS KONIN - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
02.02.2019 12:45 Enea AZS II Poznań - UKS Kormoran Sieraków 69:70
02.02.2019 15:30 MUKS Poznań I - UKS Lider Swarzędz 61:64

Kolejka XIV

09.02.2019 13:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 69:65
11.02.2019 17:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - Enea AZS II Poznań 81:56
01.03.2019 19:45 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS MOS KONIN 88:38
05.03.2019 15:30 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - MUKS Poznań I 78:59

Kolejka XV

09.11.2018 19:00 MKS MOS KONIN - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 33:102
16.02.2019 14:30 Enea AZS II Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz 43:63
21.02.2019 16:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS Tęcza Leszno 55:59

Kolejka XVI

21.02.2019 15:30 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Enea AZS II Poznań 96:47
23.02.2019 10:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Kormoran Sieraków 73:80
06.03.2019 16:30 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Lider Swarzędz 52:73

Kolejka XVII

28.01.2019 16:00 MKS MOS KONIN - MUKS Poznań I 36:116
12.02.2019 18:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - UKS Lider Swarzędz 56:67
28.02.2019 16:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 48:78

Kolejka XVIII

09.03.2019 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS Tęcza Leszno 73:47
09.03.2019 11:00 MUKS Poznań I - Enea AZS II Poznań 89:64
09.03.2019 14:45 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - UKS Kormoran Sieraków 85:75

Newsletter - zapisz się