Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - MKS Sokół Międzychód --:--
20.10.2018 11:00 ENEA Basket Piła - UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 74:82
21.10.2018 10:30 MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno - MKS MOS KONIN 90:56
21.10.2018 12:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 88:45
21.10.2018 13:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - RKKS Rawia Rawicz 72:97
08.11.2018 18:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 97:23

Kolejka II

UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW - ENEA Basket Piła --:--
24.10.2018 18:00 UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 96:88
28.10.2018 11:30 MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno - MKS Sokół Międzychód 74:91
09.03.2019 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS MOS KONIN 78:109
15.03.2019 16:30 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 95:79
01.06.2019 12:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 86:69

Kolejka III

05.11.2018 17:00 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 99:68
10.11.2018 10:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 75:67
17.11.2018 12:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 102:50
18.11.2018 12:00 MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno - RKKS Rawia Rawicz 88:59
01.12.2018 13:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód - MKS MOS KONIN 73:31
13.04.2019 14:00 ENEA Basket Piła - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 76:71

Kolejka IV

27.10.2018 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Sokół Międzychód 41:134
10.11.2018 14:30 UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 22:130
16.11.2018 18:00 UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA - MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 90:93
18.11.2018 10:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 112:48
02.12.2018 14:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - ENEA Basket Piła 52:85
17.02.2019 11:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - MKS MOS KONIN 92:64

Kolejka V

22.11.2018 17:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 49:59
24.11.2018 11:00 MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno - UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 129:30
24.11.2018 11:00 MKS MOS KONIN - UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 63:89
24.11.2018 11:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód - RKKS Rawia Rawicz 91:47
26.11.2018 17:00 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 69:84
06.01.2019 15:00 ENEA Basket Piła - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 120:30

Kolejka VI

24.11.2018 10:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 42:99
28.11.2018 15:30 UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW - MKS MOS KONIN 46:89
30.11.2018 18:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 53:76
02.12.2018 12:00 UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA - MKS Sokół Międzychód 76:108
16.12.2018 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - RKKS Rawia Rawicz 87:61
19.04.2019 11:00 ENEA Basket Piła - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 64:29

Kolejka VII

08.12.2018 12:15 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - ENEA Basket Piła 51:43
08.12.2018 13:00 MKS MOS KONIN - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 94:91
08.12.2018 14:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód - UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 100:22
11.12.2018 16:30 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 60:74
21.02.2019 17:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 64:76
16.05.2019 18:45 MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 115:36

Kolejka VIII

UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW - RKKS Rawia Rawicz --:--
13.12.2018 18:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - MKS MOS KONIN 85:62
14.12.2018 17:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 37:86
15.12.2018 12:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - MKS Sokół Międzychód 59:71
16.12.2018 14:00 ENEA Basket Piła - MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 100:51
02.02.2019 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 82:87

Kolejka IX

UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA - UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW --:--
22.12.2018 12:00 MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 90:52
22.12.2018 12:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 68:46
03.02.2019 12:15 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 95:83
03.04.2019 14:00 MKS MOS KONIN - ENEA Basket Piła 60:65
23.05.2019 17:00 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 72:50

Kolejka X

UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW --:--
05.01.2019 10:30 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 71:54
05.01.2019 11:00 ENEA Basket Piła - MKS Sokół Międzychód 55:70
07.02.2019 18:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - RKKS Rawia Rawicz 60:103
17.02.2019 12:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 91:81
29.03.2019 15:30 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - MKS MOS KONIN 65:72

Kolejka XI

UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS --:--
MKS Sokół Międzychód - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno --:--
31.01.2019 16:00 MKS MOS KONIN - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 60:83
31.01.2019 18:00 UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 94:63
02.02.2019 12:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - ENEA Basket Piła 66:62
03.03.2019 10:00 MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 124:41

Kolejka XII

UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. --:--
MKS Sokół Międzychód - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ --:--
09.02.2019 11:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 98:58
10.02.2019 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 68:98
23.04.2019 15:00 UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA - ENEA Basket Piła 70:97
29.05.2019 10:00 MKS MOS KONIN - MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 45:58

Kolejka XIII

ENEA Basket Piła - UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW --:--
15.02.2019 17:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 54:84
16.02.2019 10:00 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - RKKS Rawia Rawicz 62:75
17.02.2019 12:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód - MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 38:57
07.03.2019 14:00 MKS MOS KONIN - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 114:61
23.05.2019 19:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 46:88

Kolejka XIV

UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno --:--
23.02.2019 11:30 MKS MOS KONIN - MKS Sokół Międzychód 65:85
24.02.2019 10:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - ENEA Basket Piła 85:76
24.02.2019 11:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 53:115
06.03.2019 18:00 UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 85:98
30.05.2019 18:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 120:47

Kolejka XV

MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW --:--
16.03.2019 11:00 MKS MOS KONIN - RKKS Rawia Rawicz 68:80
16.03.2019 11:00 MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno - UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 98:74
16.03.2019 12:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 77:92
16.03.2019 13:00 ENEA Basket Piła - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 71:31
16.03.2019 14:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 115:48

Kolejka XVI

UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW - MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno --:--
20.03.2019 17:30 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 79:69
22.03.2019 18:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 83:61
23.03.2019 12:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - MKS Sokół Międzychód 20:0
24.03.2019 14:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - ENEA Basket Piła 49:82
24.04.2019 16:30 UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA - MKS MOS KONIN 90:80

Kolejka XVII

MKS MOS KONIN - UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW --:--
MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS --:--
30.03.2019 10:30 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 78:41
31.03.2019 12:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 99:62
31.03.2019 12:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód - UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 87:79
19.04.2019 13:00 ENEA Basket Piła - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 73:40

Kolejka XVIII

BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno --:--
UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW - MKS Sokół Międzychód --:--
06.04.2019 12:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - MKS MOS KONIN 93:81
07.04.2019 10:00 ENEA Basket Piła - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 54:63
11.04.2019 18:00 UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA - RKKS Rawia Rawicz 110:90
14.04.2019 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 87:79

Kolejka XIX

RKKS Rawia Rawicz - UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW --:--
17.03.2019 12:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 81:54
27.04.2019 11:00 MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno - ENEA Basket Piła 103:52
28.04.2019 11:00 UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 111:65
29.04.2019 17:00 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 89:51
08.05.2019 19:00 MKS MOS KONIN - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 70:68

Kolejka XX

BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - RKKS Rawia Rawicz --:--
UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW - UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA --:--
27.04.2019 12:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - MKS Sokół Międzychód 57:68
11.05.2019 12:00 ENEA Basket Piła - MKS MOS KONIN 59:43
03.06.2019 15:30 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 50:101
03.06.2019 17:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 46:127

Kolejka XXI

UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
02.12.2018 13:00 MKS MOS KONIN - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 74:87
18.05.2019 10:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 73:79
18.05.2019 11:00 MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 103:56
26.05.2019 12:00 ENEA Basket Piła - MKS Sokół Międzychód 67:68
30.05.2019 18:00 UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 92:88

Kolejka XXII

Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - MKS Sokół Międzychód --:--
BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW --:--
11.05.2019 11:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 77:81
17.05.2019 18:00 ENEA Basket Piła - RKKS Rawia Rawicz 56:63
25.05.2019 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 73:75
27.05.2019 17:00 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - MKS MOS KONIN 93:47

Newsletter - zapisz się