1. |
Maja Bartczak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
18 |
65 |
3.61 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Judyta Skobel
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
17 |
48 |
2.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Oliwia Wołyniec
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
18 |
48 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Weronika Gomulec
|
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
15 |
47 |
3.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Martyna Szałek
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
18 |
47 |
2.61 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Nadia Jamroszczak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
19 |
45 |
2.37 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Olga Kisielewska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
18 |
44 |
2.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Martyna Jastrzębska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
15 |
44 |
2.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Lena Olejnik
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
19 |
43 |
2.26 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Karina Wiertel
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
19 |
41 |
2.16 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Gabriela Stefanowicz
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
19 |
41 |
2.16 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Weronika Cegiełka
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
15 |
40 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Kinga Kin
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
39 |
2.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Zuzanna Nowak
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
39 |
2.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Gabriela Strańczyk
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
18 |
39 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Amelia Berkowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
17 |
39 |
2.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Ewa Kobylańska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
17 |
38 |
2.24 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Oliwia Janicka
|
Enea AZS I Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
14 |
38 |
2.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Nicole Owczarz
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
12 |
37 |
3.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Lena Dusza
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
18 |
37 |
2.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Julia Sierżant
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
14 |
37 |
2.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Amelia Purgiel
|
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
12 |
35 |
2.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Maria Kiersk
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
20 |
35 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Łucja RUDOMINA
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
20 |
35 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Oleksandra Dudova
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
16 |
35 |
2.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Michalina Przybył
|
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
13 |
34 |
2.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Aleksandra Poprawska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
11 |
34 |
3.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Marta Grabarczyk
|
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
14 |
32 |
2.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Oliwia Lisek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
17 |
32 |
1.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Aleksandra Olejniczak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
19 |
32 |
1.68 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Olga Majtczak
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
16 |
32 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Gabriela Ławniczak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
18 |
31 |
1.72 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Wiktoria Turonek
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
16 |
31 |
1.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Paulina Kosmala
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
12 |
31 |
2.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Melania Forysiak
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
20 |
31 |
1.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Marianna Kubiak
|
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
14 |
30 |
2.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Lena Niedźwiecka
|
MKS MOS Konin |
16 |
29 |
1.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Nadia Ragaman
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
14 |
29 |
2.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Wiktoria Lerczak
|
Enea AZS I Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
12 |
28 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Emilia Mierzyńska
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
28 |
1.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Dominika Chaniewicz
|
Enea AZS I Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
12 |
28 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Dominika Kędzierska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
18 |
28 |
1.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Zuzanna Marczyńska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
17 |
28 |
1.65 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Eliza Basińska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
15 |
27 |
1.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Julia Drapała
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
27 |
1.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Weronika Kierzkowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Marcelina Silczak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
26 |
1.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Oliwia Orszulak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
17 |
26 |
1.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Julia Nowak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Zuzanna Winkel
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
25 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Martyna Łuczak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
14 |
25 |
1.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Joanna Maria Proszkiewicz
|
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
9 |
25 |
2.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Nikola Jeziorek
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
12 |
24 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Marta Gibki
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
12 |
24 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Weronika Skrzypczak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
18 |
24 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Maja Molewska
|
Enea AZS I Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
12 |
23 |
1.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Julia Wojtysiak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
17 |
23 |
1.35 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Maja Ostenda
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
23 |
1.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Lena Lisiecka
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Patrycja Majchrzak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
13 |
23 |
1.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Daria Posadzy
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
23 |
1.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Paulina Kempińska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
15 |
23 |
1.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Oliwia Jarmurz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
15 |
22 |
1.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Julia Januchowska
|
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
11 |
21 |
1.91 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Laura Maciuszek
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
14 |
21 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Natalia Kacprowska
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
18 |
21 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Julia Parniewicz
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
21 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Wiktoria Brzostowicz
|
Enea AZS I Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
14 |
21 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Kornelia Miernik
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
15 |
21 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Joanna Szuleta
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
15 |
20 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Anna Lewandowska
|
Enea AZS I Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
20 |
1.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Zuzanna Szturmińska
|
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
13 |
20 |
1.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Lena Skowronek
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
20 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Maja Dębowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
14 |
20 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Anna Kledzik
|
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
11 |
19 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Maja Drobnikowska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
15 |
19 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Tatiana Wawrocka
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
19 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Maja Dreszczyk
|
MUKS Poznań |
15 |
19 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Oliwia Held
|
MUKS Poznań |
15 |
19 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Zofia Zywert
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
14 |
19 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Amelia Nowak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
19 |
18 |
0.95 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Kinga Szymaniak
|
MUKS Poznań |
12 |
18 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Milena Czapla
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
15 |
18 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Liwia KRZYWDA
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
15 |
18 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Julia Stodziesz
|
UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
17 |
1.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Katarzyna Michalak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
19 |
17 |
0.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Zuzanna Szymańska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Zuzanna Krzyżaniak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
14 |
17 |
1.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Oliwia Janicka
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
12 |
16 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Wiktoria Maleszka
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Marietta Sadowska
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
18 |
16 |
0.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Joanna Bąk
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
14 |
16 |
1.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Liliana Maciejewska
|
Enea AZS I Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
14 |
16 |
1.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Klaudia Oszejko
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
16 |
1.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Natalia Polak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
13 |
16 |
1.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Maja Frankiewicz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
17 |
16 |
0.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Zuzanna Kowalczyk
|
MKS MOS Konin |
18 |
16 |
0.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Agata Kempińska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
14 |
16 |
1.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Nadia Grzesiak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
15 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Paulina Siewruk
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
15 |
15 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
101. |
Aleksandra Kubiak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
102. |
Julia Zawieja
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
11 |
14 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
103. |
Nikola Gust
|
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
14 |
14 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
104. |
Julia Trzeciak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
14 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
105. |
Natalia Bergander
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
19 |
14 |
0.74 |
0 |
0.00 |
106. |
Alicja Brodziak
|
MUKS Poznań |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
107. |
Patrycja Widzińska
|
UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
14 |
14 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
108. |
Emilia Grzegorowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
14 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
109. |
Maja Staszak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
14 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
110. |
Aleksandra Kosmala
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
13 |
14 |
1.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
111. |
Iga Woźna
|
Enea AZS I Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
14 |
13 |
0.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
112. |
Martyna Hałasik
|
Enea AZS I Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
12 |
13 |
1.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
113. |
Amelia Namysł
|
UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
13 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
114. |
Klaudia MAJCHER
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
17 |
13 |
0.76 |
0 |
0.00 |
115. |
Adrianna Kuświk
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
116. |
Natasza Konarczyk
|
Enea AZS I Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
117. |
Wiktoria Bryzek
|
Enea AZS I Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
118. |
Weronika Meller
|
Enea AZS I Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
119. |
Anna Łoś
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
18 |
12 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
120. |
Amelia Promińska
|
MUKS Poznań |
15 |
12 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
121. |
Michalina Radek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
12 |
12 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
122. |
Nikola Miazga
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
12 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
123. |
Anna Łata
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
18 |
11 |
0.61 |
0 |
0.00 |
124. |
Julia Kowal
|
UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
125. |
Julia Makowiecka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
11 |
0.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
126. |
Martyna Alamenciak
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
14 |
11 |
0.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
127. |
Zofia Cieślicka
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
128. |
Jadwiga Pluta
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
18 |
11 |
0.61 |
0 |
0.00 |
129. |
Urszula Żyto
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
130. |
Martyna Witych
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
131. |
Oliwia Senenko
|
Enea AZS I Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
132. |
Aleksandra Grajaszek
|
UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
10 |
0.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
133. |
Vanessa Kaczmarek
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
13 |
10 |
0.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
134. |
Marta Musiał
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
13 |
10 |
0.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
135. |
Olga Urbaniak
|
MUKS Poznań |
14 |
10 |
0.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
136. |
Oksana Cebulska
|
Enea AZS I Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
137. |
Paulina Buczek
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
138. |
Amelia Czerwińska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
15 |
10 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
139. |
Monika Stefanowicz
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
12 |
10 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
140. |
Sara Polarczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
9 |
0.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
141. |
Patrycja Kordońska
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
14 |
9 |
0.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
142. |
Natalia Kiełpińska
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
13 |
9 |
0.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
143. |
Nikola Kowalczyk
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
13 |
9 |
0.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
144. |
Antonina Maj
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
145. |
Zuzanna Sawala
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
9 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
146. |
Julia Dukarska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
16 |
9 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
147. |
Natalia Lenort
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
13 |
9 |
0.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
148. |
Anna Just
|
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
149. |
Maria Pniewska
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
16 |
8 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
150. |
Patrycja Sznajder
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
13 |
8 |
0.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
151. |
Zuzanna Mroczek
|
MUKS Poznań |
12 |
8 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
152. |
Oliwia Kubiak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
8 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
153. |
Oliwia Błażejewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
8 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
154. |
Olga Wojtkowiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
155. |
Agata Grobelna
|
UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
8 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
156. |
Zuzanna Rybacka
|
Enea AZS I Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
15 |
7 |
0.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
157. |
Oliwia Szramkiewicz
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
158. |
Julia Gawron
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
7 |
0.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
159. |
Antonina Klemczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
17 |
6 |
0.35 |
0 |
0.00 |
160. |
Julita Jakubczyk
|
Enea AZS I Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
13 |
6 |
0.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
161. |
Patrycja Nietupska
|
Enea AZS I Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
13 |
6 |
0.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
162. |
Olivia Majdecka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
18 |
6 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
163. |
Gabriela Flaszak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
164. |
Marianna Rozwadowska
|
Enea AZS I Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
165. |
Alina Płócienniczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
166. |
Natalia Owczarek
|
UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
167. |
Anna Grzesiak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
168. |
Zofia Rój
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
11 |
6 |
0.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
169. |
Kornelia Kędzia
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
170. |
Aleksandra Gatkowska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
171. |
Małgorzata Matuszczak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
5 |
0.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
172. |
Paulina Strzelczenia
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
14 |
5 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
173. |
Wiktoria Gola
|
Enea AZS I Poznań |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
174. |
Patrycja Kujbida
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
5 |
0.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
175. |
Zuzanna Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
5 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
176. |
Liliana Mateja
|
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
177. |
Iga Skolasińska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
178. |
Maja Środecka
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
179. |
Katarzyna Jeziorek
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
180. |
Amelia Wróbel
|
UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
3 |
0.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
181. |
Amelia Bąbelek
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
3 |
0.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
182. |
Zuzanna Piaskowska
|
UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
2 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
183. |
Sandra Zielińska
|
UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
184. |
Maja Grablewska
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
1 |
0.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
185. |
Viktoria Kałek
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
10 |
1 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
186. |
Matylda Waberska
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
187. |
Weronika Czarnecka
|
MUKS Poznań |
15 |
1 |
0.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
188. |
Aleksandra Strycharczyk
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |